2021 STANDINGS
Team GP W L T F RF RA GB PCT Points
Gashouse Gorillas (A)101000020162---1.00020.0
EVO (B)862001381083.00.75012.0
All-Stars (B)95400991144.50.55610.0
Colossus (B)944101111055.00.5009.0
Fatman Softball (A)6420098684.00.6678.0
McCue's (B)7340098945.50.4296.0
Diamond Kings (B)73400125975.50.4296.0
Walsh (B)936001081636.50.3336.0
Moose Club (B)82600871097.00.2504.0
Irish American (B)81610751557.50.1433.0
Prestige Worldwide (A)51400491146.50.2002.0

Filter Past & Upcoming Games:

Past Scores (Home team is bold)
DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
June 02Wed6:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)All-Stars (B)118 - 0
June 02Wed6:30Walsh (B)Moose Club (B)215 - 11
June 03Thu6:30Colossus (B)Irish American (B)16 - 6
June 03Thu6:30EVO (B)McCue's (B)224 - 12
June 04Fri6:30Fatman Softball (A)Prestige Worldwide (A)120 - 8
June 04Fri6:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)Diamond Kings (B)223 - 3
June 07Mon6:30All-Stars (B)Colossus (B)110 - 5
June 07Mon6:30McCue's (B)Irish American (B)228 - 7
June 09Wed6:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)Fatman Softball (A)119 - 7
June 09Wed6:30Prestige Worldwide (A)Diamond Kings (B)26 - 30
June 10Thu6:30EVO (B)Walsh (B)130 - 25
June 10Thu6:30McCue's (B)Moose Club (B)211 - 7
June 11Fri6:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)Prestige Worldwide (A)126 - 14
June 11Fri6:30Fatman Softball (A)All-Stars (B)219 - 7
June 16Wed6:30All-Stars (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)113 - 12
June 16Wed6:30Diamond Kings (B)Irish American (B)228 - 16
June 17Thu6:30EVO (B)Irish American (B)122 - 14
June 17Thu6:30Walsh (B)Moose Club (B)214 - 11
June 18Fri6:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)Colossus (B)122 - 7
June 18Fri6:30Fatman Softball (A)McCue's (B)222 - 13
June 21Mon7:00Colossus (B)Diamond Kings (B)14 - 2
June 21Mon7:00McCue's (B)Walsh (B)222 - 12
June 21Mon8:30All-Stars (B)Moose Club (B)122 - 12
June 23Wed7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)McCue's (B)122 - 11
June 23Wed7:00Fatman Softball (A)EVO (B)220 - 6
June 23Wed8:30Colossus (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)125 - 9
June 24Thu7:00EVO (B)Walsh (B)116 - 4
June 24Thu7:00All-Stars (B)Irish American (B)221 - 8
June 24Thu8:30Diamond Kings (B)Walsh (B)132 - 2
June 25Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Moose Club (B)116 - 3
June 28Mon7:00Walsh (B)All-Stars (B)116 - 14
June 28Mon7:00EVO (B)Colossus (B)219 - 7
June 28Mon8:30Moose Club (B)Irish American (B)121 - 9
July 14Wed7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)All-Stars (B)15 - 2
July 14Wed7:00Irish American (B)Moose Club (B)6 - 5
July 15Thu7:00Diamond Kings (B)EVO (B)25 - 21
July 15Thu7:00Colossus (B)Walsh (B)17 - 11
July 16Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Fatman Softball (A)15 - 10
July 19Mon7:00Colossus (B)Irish American (B)24 - 9
July 19Mon7:00All-Stars (B)Walsh (B)10 - 9
July 21Wed7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Diamond Kings (B)25 - 5
July 22Thu7:00EVO (B)McCue's (B)0 - 1
July 22Thu7:00Moose Club (B)Colossus (B)17 - 16

Show only

Upcoming Games
DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 
July 21Wed7:00Prestige Worldwide (A)Fatman Softball (A)2
July 23Fri7:00Fatman Softball (A)All-Stars (B)
July 23Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Prestige Worldwide (A)
July 26Mon7:00Walsh (B)Diamond Kings (B)1
July 26Mon7:00All-Stars (B)Irish American (B)2
July 26Mon8:30Irish American (B)Walsh (B)
July 26Mon8:30Diamond Kings (B)Moose Club (B)1
July 28Wed7:00Colossus (B)Gashouse Gorillas (A)1
July 28Wed7:00EVO (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)2
July 28Wed8:30Fatman Softball (A)McCue's (B)1
July 28Wed8:30Walsh (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)2
July 29Thu7:00Moose Club (B)All-Stars (B)1
July 29Thu7:00Diamond Kings (B)Irish American (B)2
July 29Thu8:30All-Stars (B)Diamond Kings (B)17/12 - 7:00 F2
July 30Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)McCue's (B)1
July 30Fri7:00Colossus (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)2
July 30Fri8:30McCue's (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)1
July 30Fri8:30EVO (B)Fatman Softball (A)2
August 02Mon7:00All-Stars (B)Colossus (B)1
August 02Mon7:00EVO (B)Irish American (B)2
August 02Mon8:30McCue's (B)Walsh (B)1
August 04Wed7:00Fatman Softball (A)Diamond Kings (B)1
August 04Wed7:00Moose Club (B)Gashouse Gorillas (A)2
August 04Wed8:30Walsh (B)Fatman Softball (A)1
August 05Thu7:00Colossus (B)Diamond Kings (B)1
August 05Thu7:00McCue's (B)Irish American (B)2
August 05Thu8:30Colossus (B)McCue's (B)17/12 - 8:30 F1
August 06Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)EVO (B)1
August 06Fri7:00Moose Club (B)Fatman Softball (A)2
August 06Fri8:30EVO (B)Moose Club (B)
August 09Mon7:00Diamond Kings (B)McCue's (B)1
August 09Mon7:00All-Stars (B)EVO (B)
August 09Mon8:30EVO (B)Diamond Kings (B)
August 09Mon8:30Walsh (B)Colossus (B)
August 11Wed7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Fatman Softball (A)1
August 11Wed7:00Irish American (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)2
August 11Wed8:30EVO (B)Gashouse Gorillas (A)1
August 12Thu7:00Diamond Kings (B)All-Stars (B)1
August 12Thu7:00McCue's (B)Colossus (B)2
August 13Fri7:00Fatman Softball (A)Prestige Worldwide (A)1
August 13Fri7:00Irish American (B)Gashouse Gorillas (A)2
August 13Fri8:30Prestige Worldwide (A)Irish American (B)
August 16Mon7:00Moose Club (B)Colossus (B)
August 16Mon7:00McCue's (B)All-Stars (B)2
August 16Mon8:30McCue's (B)Moose Club (B)
August 16Mon8:30Colossus (B)EVO (B)
August 18Wed7:00Walsh (B)Gashouse Gorillas (A)1
August 18Wed7:00Moose Club (B)Prestige Worldwide (A)2
August 18Wed8:30Fatman Softball (A)Irish American (B)1
August 18Wed8:30Prestige Worldwide (A)Diamond Kings (B)2
August 19Thu7:00Moose Club (B)EVO (B)1
August 19Thu7:00All-Stars (B)McCue's (B)2
August 19Thu8:30Diamond Kings (B)Moose Club (B)1
August 19Thu8:30Walsh (B)Irish American (B)2
August 20Fri7:00Fatman Softball (A)Colossus (B)1
August 20Fri7:00Prestige Worldwide (A)Gashouse Gorillas (A)2
August 20Fri8:30Diamond Kings (B)Fatman Softball (A)1
August 23Mon7:00McCue's (B)Diamond Kings (B)1
August 23Mon7:00EVO (B)All-Stars (B)2
August 25Wed7:00Irish American (B)Fatman Softball (A)1
August 25Wed7:00Prestige Worldwide (A)Moose Club (B)2
August 25Wed8:30Colossus (B)Fatman Softball (A)1
August 25Wed8:30Gashouse Gorillas (A)Walsh (B)2
August 27Fri7:00Gashouse Gorillas (A)Irish American (B)1
August 27Fri7:00Prestige Worldwide (A)EVO (B)2
August 27Fri8:30Fatman Softball (A)Moose Club (B)1
August 27Fri8:30Prestige Worldwide (A)Walsh (B)
September 01Wed7:00Fatman Softball (A)Walsh (B)
September 01Wed7:00Prestige Worldwide (A)McCue's (B)
September 01Wed8:30Diamond Kings (B)Fatman Softball (A)Field 1